18ene.
CB MARISTAS - CBCA INFANTIL FEMENINO
45 Carrer de Salamanca València
De 09:00 a 10:30
CBCA BENJAMIN - TLL ABASTOS
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 09:00 a 10:30
CB VINAROZ - CBCA CADETE FEMENINO
Av. Tarragona Vinaroz Castellón
De 12:00 a 13:30
CB ALDAIA - CBCA JUNIOR
Aldaya V Comunidad Valenciana
De 16:00 a 17:30
CB ESCOLAPIAS B - CBCA SENIOR A
34 Carrer del Palleter València
De 17:00 a 18:30
CBCA SENIOR FEMENINO B - CB ALDAIA
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 18:30 a 20:00
EL PILAR - CBCA SENIOR B
35 Av. de Blasco Ibáñez València
De 20:00 a 21:30
19ene.
CBCA SENIOR FEMENINO A - CBSC GODELLA
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 17:00 a 18:30
22ene.
CBCA CADETE MASCULINO - CB MISLATA
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 19:00 a 20:30
25ene.
CBCA CADETE MASCULINO - CB MANISES
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 09:00 a 10:30
CB NS LORETO - CBCA ALEVIN
55 Carrer de Salamanca València
De 09:00 a 10:30
CBCA INFANTIL FEMENINO - CB LORETO
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 11:00 a 12:30
CB TRINITARIAS - CBCA BENJAMIN
15 Carrer de la Visitació València
De 12:00 a 13:30
CBCA CADETE FEMENINO - CB ELISEO VIDAL
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 13:00 a 14:30
ENGUERA BASKET - CBCA SENIOR FEMENINO B
Plaza Manuel Tolsá Enguera V
De 16:00 a 17:30
CBCA SENIOR A - CB TORREBLANCA
9 Carrer del Poeta Ricard Sanmartí València
De 16:30 a 18:00
CBCA JUNIOR - CB LA POBLA
9 Carrer del Poeta Ricard Sanmartí València
De 18:30 a 20:00
26ene.
CB CHIVA - CBCA SENIOR FEMENINO A
22 Calle El Collao Chiva
De 17:00 a 18:30
CBCA SENIOR B - CB MONCADA
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 19:00 a 20:30
29ene.
CBCA ALEVIN - CB ESCLAVAS
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 18:30 a 20:00
01feb.
CBCA BENJAMIN - CB MAX AUB
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 09:00 a 10:30
JOVENS L'ELIANA - CBCA CADETE MASCULINO
20-22 Carrer Els Ametlers L'Eliana
De 10:30 a 12:00
CB PETRAHER - CBCA CADETE FEMENINO
s/n Carrer de Pius IX València
De 11:00 a 12:30
CB COMENIUS - CBCA INFANTIL FEMENINO
3 Carrer del Músic Jarque Cualladó València
De 11:00 a 12:30