16nov.
CBCA BENJAMIN- EL PILAR AMARILLO F
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 09:00 a 10:30
C.B SILLA A - CBCA CADETE MASCULINO
22 Avinguda de Gandia Silla
De 10:00 a 11:30
LENA ESPORT - PARE CATALÀ- CBCA ALEVIN
22 Carrer del Pare Alegre València
De 10:00 a 11:30
CBCA INFANTIL FEMENINO- MARISTAS VALENCIA B
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 11:00 a 12:30
ACADEMIA PETRAHER - CBCA CADETE FEMENINO
8 Carrer de Pius IX València
De 13:00 a 14:30
CBCA SENIOR A- ESCUELAS PÍAS
9 Carrer del Poeta Ricard Sanmartí València
De 16:30 a 18:00
BASQUET COMENIUS– CBCA SENIOR FEMENINO B
9 Carrer del Músic Jarque Cualladó València
De 19:30 a 21:00
17nov.
CBCA SENIOR FEMENINO A- CBC MANISES A
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 11:00 a 12:30
PAIPORTA BASQUET – CBCA SENIOR B
0 Carrer Literat Azorín Paiporta
De 19:00 a 20:30
22nov.
CB LA LLUM - CBCA CADETE FEMENINO
La Llum Valencia V
De 19:30 a 21:00
23nov.
C.D. ESCLAVAS AZUL - CBCA ALEVIN
1 Carrer de Misser Mascó València
De 09:30 a 11:00
C.B. TLL ABASTOS BLANCO - CBCA BENJAMIN
59 Carrer de Joan Llorenç València
De 12:00 a 13:30
CBCA CADETE MASCULINO- C.B. BENETUSSER
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 13:00 a 14:30
CBCA JUNIOR - CB BARRIO DEL CRISTO
9 Carrer del Poeta Ricard Sanmartí València
De 18:30 a 20:00
CBCA SENIOR FEMENINO B - CBC MANISES B
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 18:30 a 20:00
ALCORA ALMASSORA A - CBCA SENIOR A
9 Calle Teresa de Calcuta Almassora
De 20:00 a 21:30
24nov.
CBCA CADETE FEMENINO- PICANYA BASQUET FUTURPISO
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 17:00 a 18:30
CDSC GODELLA – CBCA SENIOR FEMENINO A
1 Avinguda Salzes Campo Olivar
De 19:00 a 20:30
26nov.
C.B. TLL ABASTOS - CBCA INFANTIL FEMENINO
18 Carrer d'Alberic València
De 19:00 a 20:30
30nov.
CBCA BENJAMIN - TRINITARIAS VALENCIA
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 09:00 a 10:30
CBCA INFANTIL FEMENINO - PICANYA BÀSQUET FUTURPISO
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 11:00 a 12:30
MARISTAS VALENCIA - CBCA CADETE FEMENINO
45 Carrer de Salamanca València
De 12:30 a 14:00
CBCA CADETE MASCULINO - MISLATA B.C. NEGRO
14 Carrer de Jaume Roig València
De 13:00 a 14:30
BASQUET COMENIUS – CBCA JUNIOR
3 Carrer del Músic Jarque Cualladó València
De 16:00 a 17:30